avg. per game
1. | Calvin Koder | 1.0 | |
2. | Charlie Harte | 0.7 | |
3. | jordan newbound | 0.3 | |
4. | Lochie Flagg | 0.3 | |
5. | Angus Allen | 0.3 |
avg. per game
1. | jordan newbound | 3.7 | |
2. | Calvin Koder | 2.7 | |
3. | Angus Allen | 0.7 | |
4. | Henry Luise | 0.7 | |
5. | Vivek Venkataraman | 0.3 |
avg. per game
1. | Calvin Koder | * | |
2. | Vivek Venkataraman | * | |
3. | Charlie Harte | * | |
4. | Daniel James | * | |
5. | "Tsega" Teshale | * |
avg. per game
1. | Calvin Koder | * | |
2. | Vivek Venkataraman | * | |
3. | Charlie Harte | * | |
4. | Daniel James | * | |
5. | "Tsega" Teshale | * |
avg. per game
1. | Daniel James | 2.0 | |
2. | Calvin Koder | 0.7 | |
3. | "Tsega" Teshale | 0.7 | |
4. | Henry Luise | 0.7 | |
5. | Vivek Venkataraman | * |
Rank | 4th | |
---|---|---|
Win | 1 | |
Loss | 2 | |
Goals For | 8 | |
Goals Against | 6 | |
Recent Results | LLW |
Goals | 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Flair Goals | * | |||
Shots On Goal | 9 | |||
Saves | 4 | |||
Assists | * |
Name | Preferred Position |
---|---|
Calvin Koder | Striker |
Vivek Venkataraman | Midfielder |
Charlie Harte | Defender |
Daniel James | Goalkeeper |
"Tsega" Teshale | Defender |
Austin Moran Bunnik | Defender |
jordan newbound | Midfielder |
Lochie Flagg | Defender |
Angus Allen | Midfielder |
Henry Luise | Defender |
Round | Date | Time | Location | Opponent | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | 12/03/2024 | 7:50pm | NCIE #2 | Woefulhampton Squanderers |
1 - 2 (lose) (review match) |
Round 2 (Rainout) | 19/03/2024 | 6:40pm | NCIE #2 | Just Play Paladins |
Starts in: 01mo 27d 09h 03m (match details) |
Round 3 | 26/03/2024 | 6:30pm | NCIE #2 | Rural Jurors |
3 - 3 (draw) (review match) |
Round 4 (Rainout) | 07/05/2024 | 6:30pm | NCIE #2 | Juan Nil |
Starts in: 09d 08h 13m (match details) |
Round 5 | 14/05/2024 | 6:30pm | NCIE #2 | Woefulhampton Squanderers |
4 - 1 (win) (review match) |
Round 6 | 21/05/2024 | 7:10pm | NCIE #2 | TBC United |
Starts in: 04d 16h 26m (match details) |
Round 7 | 28/05/2024 | 6:30pm | NCIE #2 | Western Sydney Squanderers |
Starts in: 11d 15h 46m (match details) |
Round 8 | 04/06/2024 | 8:30pm | NCIE #2 | Just Play Paladins |
Starts in: 18d 17h 46m (match details) |
Round 9 | 11/06/2024 | 8:30pm | NCIE #2 | Santiago FC |
Starts in: 25d 17h 46m (match details) |
Round 10 | 18/06/2024 | 7:50pm | NCIE #2 | Rural Jurors |
Starts in: 01mo 01d 17h 06m (match details) |
Round 11 | 25/06/2024 | 7:10pm | NCIE #2 | Juan Nil |
Starts in: 01mo 08d 16h 26m (match details) |
Round 12 | 02/07/2024 | 7:10pm | NCIE #2 | Woefulhampton Squanderers |
Starts in: 01mo 16d 16h 26m (match details) |
Round 13 | 09/07/2024 | 7:10pm | NCIE #2 | TBC United |
Starts in: 01mo 23d 16h 26m (match details) |
Round 14 | 16/07/2024 | 7:50pm | NCIE #2 | Western Sydney Squanderers |
Starts in: 01mo 30d 17h 06m (match details) |